Riesentorlauf Herren (Offizielles Ergebnis)

Pos Startnr Name Jahr Land Gesamtzeit
1 8 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 2:13.70
2 3 SIROKI Tin 1987 CRO 2:14.25
3 7 JENOT Olivier 1988 MON 2:14.53
4 6 BAXTER Noel 1981 GBR 2:14.70
4 2 RYDING David 1986 GBR 2:14.70
6 1 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GBR 2:14.73
7 16 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 2:14.79
8 14 BRIGOVIC Sebastian 1992 CRO 2:15.29
9 10 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 2:15.34
10 4 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG 2:15.48
11 5 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1984 RUS 2:15.56
12 11 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 2:15.59
13 9 ROOIJ VAN Joery 1986 NED 2:15.72
14 22 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS 2:15.82
15 19 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 2:15.93
16 17 BENIAIDZE Alex 1991 GEO 2:16.02
17 18 ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin 1989 AND 2:16.13
18 13 CAFE Tim 1987 NZE 2:16.18
19 20 ABRAMASHVILI Iason 1988 GEO 2:16.20
20 46 CLARO Eugenio 1993 CHI 2:16.60
21 45 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 2:16.64
22 24 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 2:16.74
23 25 NAN Ioan-Gabriel 1980 ROU 2:16.75
24 32 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE 2:17.08
25 31 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 2:17.26
26 37 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 2:17.41
27 36 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 2:17.46
27 26 ANGUITA Martin 1991 CHI 2:17.46
29 42 CARVALLO Nicolas 1991 CHI 2:18.08
30 43 KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad 1989 IRA 2:18.19
31 41 DEHARI Dardan 1990 MKD 2:18.56
32 23 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU 2:18.63
33 30 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK 2:19.01
34 61 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 2:19.15
35 69 VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote 1991 GEO 2:19.49
36 35 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 2:19.51
37 29 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 2:19.65
37 21 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya 1987 IRA 2:19.65
39 63 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 2:19.83
40 54 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 2:20.39
41 123 LINDNER Georg 1983 MDA 2:20.40
42 55 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 2:20.92
43 74 GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri 1993 GEO 2:20.98
44 85 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT 2:21.43
45 60 VAKHNENKO Igor 1981 UKR 2:21.83
46 49 VIAL Christian 1984 DAN 2:21.96
47 71 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 2:22.06
48 66 POCCARD Marc 1989 AUS 2:22.29
49 62 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein 1985 IRA 2:22.57
50 73 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 2:22.66
51 28 ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas 1992 CHI 2:22.85
52 58 ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti 1991 ISL 2:23.01
53 89 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR 2:23.27
54 39 LONGHI Jhonatan 1988 BRA 2:23.95
55 68 BUJTAS Csaba 1992 HUN 2:24.13
56 65 KOSIC Bojan 1990 MNE 2:24.24
57 67 GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull 1989 ISL 2:24.49
58 87 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 2:24.87
59 57 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR 2:25.07
60 76 DOLGYY Sergiy 1984 UKR 2:25.23
61 106 STENE Nils-Henrik 1988 DAN 2:25.69
62 56 LI Lei 1987 CHN 2:25.73
63 51 RUDIC Marko 1990 BIH 2:25.94
64 98 PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos 1993 CYP 2:26.06
65 52 TIR Omid 1984 IRA 2:26.14
66 70 BENE Marton 1986 HUN 2:26.73
67 64 BROWN Callum 1994 AUS 2:27.04
68 103 MADSEN Nicolai 1991 DAN 2:27.70
69 92 DUS Evgeny 1992 BLR 2:27.71
70 83 VORONOV Artem 1993 UZB 2:28.01
71 80 OETTL REYES Manfred 1993 PER 2:28.23
72 86 GUGLIELMINI Fabio 1994 BRA 2:29.07
73 81 MAZALEUSKI Siarhei 1992 BLR 2:30.17
73 77 SETUBAL Paulo E. 1988 BRA 2:30.17
75 97 KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos 1990 GRE 2:31.37
76 101 GHAZARYAN Arsen 1992 ARM 2:31.41
77 88 MINIC Mladen 1993 MNE 2:31.62
78 104 MC SHERA Shane 1990 IRE 2:33.24
79 111 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ 2:34.03
80 91 LYNE Conor 1993 IRE 2:34.29
81 94 BABIKOV Dmitriy 1990 UZB 2:34.79
82 96 TIAN Yuheng 1985 CHN 2:35.22
83 90 BARNETZ Niv 1994 ISR 2:35.61
84 115 BORISOV Igor 1965 KGZ 2:35.63
85 102 MCKELVEY Nicholas 1991 IRE 2:36.18
86 72 VANDEPUT Virgile 1994 ISR 2:37.50
87 108 MANUKYAN Yura 1991 ARM 2:37.86
88 107 GIRST Patrick 1989 LUX 2:38.64
89 48 ZHANG Yuxin 1989 CHN 2:41.82
90 95 FENIANOS Tarek 1990 LIB 2:42.20
91 109 TRIERWEILER Ben 1988 LUX 2:44.04
92 113 SPEELMAN Sive 1995 RSA 2:44.74
93 118 DYWILI Tsotane 1992 RSA 2:45.65
94 116 MARQUES Joao-Miguel 1992 POR 2:58.17
95 114 KHACHATRYAN Davit 1992 ARM 3:00.06
96 120 NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame 1974 GHA 3:00.86
97 122 THAKUR Rajat 1994 IND 3:05.14
98 117 GONCALVES Jorge 1968 POR 3:06.43
99 119 ROY Jean-Pierre 1963 HAI 3:10.58
DSQ2 93 NERSISYAN Arsen 1987 ARM
DSQ1 105 EGEMBERDIEV Safar 1986 UZB
DSQ1 40 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD
DNS2 112 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX
DNS2 27 MURTAGH Rodrigo 1991 ARG
DNS1 15 KIM Woo-Sung 1986 KOR
DNS1 12 KYUNG Sung-Hyun 1990 KOR
DNF2 121 BRODERSEN Mathias 1990 DAN
DNF2 100 HEATH Alexander 1978 RSA
DNF2 78 BLUMS Kristaps 1992 LAT
DNF2 75 PETROVICS Daniel 1992 HUN
DNF2 47 TSAKNAKIS Alexandros 1986 GRE
DNF2 44 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG
DNF2 38 OEHRI Josef 1991 LIE
DNF1 110 TRELEVSKI Andrey 1979 KGZ
DNF1 99 LYONS Simon 1993 IRE
DNF1 84 TRELEVSKI Dmitry 1983 KGZ
DNF1 82 SCOTT Peter 1990 RSA
DNF1 79 HUANG Haibin 1990 CHN
DNF1 59 HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir 1991 ISL
DNF1 53 HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor 1990 ISL
DNF1 50 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL
DNF1 34 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL
DNF1 33 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ


cacheid: 9750f296a20931a6df2a21ce84ebd586