Riesentorlauf Damen (Offizielles Ergebnis)

Siegerehrung

Pos Startnr Name Jahr Land Gesamtzeit
1 1 MAZE Tina 1983 SLO 2:20.54
2 9 BRIGNONE Federica 1990 ITA 2:20.63
3 3 WORLEY Tessa 1989 FRA 2:21.02
4 20 KARBON Denise 1980 ITA 2:21.28
5 6 REBENSBURG Viktoria 1989 GER 2:21.42
6 13 MOELGG Manuela 1983 ITA 2:21.43
7 26 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica 1984 SWE 2:21.55
8 19 SCHILD Marlies 1981 AUT 2:21.74
9 16 PAERSON Anja 1981 SWE 2:21.75
10 14 BARIOZ Taina 1988 FRA 2:21.79
10 8 GOERGL Elisabeth 1981 AUT 2:21.79
12 5 ZETTEL Kathrin 1986 AUT 2:21.84
13 2 POUTIAINEN Tanja 1980 FIN 2:21.88
14 12 MARMOTTAN Anemone 1988 FRA 2:22.34
15 31 ZUZULOVA Veronika 1984 SVK 2:22.57
16 11 MANCUSO Julia 1984 USA 2:22.59
17 27 HECTOR Sara 1992 SWE 2:22.67
18 24 DUERR Lena 1991 GER 2:22.69
19 29 BARTHET Anne-Sophie 1988 FRA 2:22.73
20 17 GUT Lara 1991 SUI 2:22.83
21 21 SCHLEPER Sarah 1979 USA 2:22.87
22 10 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria 1986 SWE 2:23.02
23 22 GAGNON Marie-Michele 1989 CAN 2:23.32
24 25 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier 1988 CAN 2:23.49
25 15 FISCHBACHER Andrea 1985 AUT 2:23.53
26 39 FERK Marusa 1988 SLO 2:24.05
27 23 CURTONI Irene 1985 ITA 2:24.06
28 35 JANYK Britt 1980 CAN 2:25.73
29 41 HOLDENER Wendy 1993 SUI 2:25.80
30 28 STABER Veronika 1987 GER 2:25.92
31 32 RIENDA Maria Jose 1975 SPA 2:26.37
32 48 JARDI Andrea 1990 SPA 2:26.55
33 36 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina 1981 SPA 2:26.91
34 30 MCJAMES Megan 1987 USA 2:27.62
35 43 FEIERABEND Denise 1989 SUI 2:27.98
36 44 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 2:28.66
37 51 PAULATHOVA Katerina 1993 CZE 2:28.81
38 52 GANTNEROVA Jana 1989 SVK 2:29.30
39 46 BUREEVA Vladislava 1989 RUS 2:29.46
40 37 HOSHI Mizue 1985 JPN 2:29.96
41 34 HASEGAWA Emi 1986 JPN 2:30.25
42 62 NOVAKOVIC Zana 1985 BIH 2:30.29
43 42 NOVOSELIC Sofija 1990 CRO 2:30.58
44 49 SKVARKOVA Jana 1991 SVK 2:30.85
45 40 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen 1982 ARG 2:30.98
46 50 HANAOKA Moe 1984 JPN 2:31.76
47 65 SHKANOVA Maria 1989 BLR 2:32.14
48 55 KARASINSKA Katarzyna 1982 POL 2:32.38
49 59 MARKOVA Daniela 1985 CZE 2:32.65
50 58 IGNJATOVIC Nevena 1990 SRB 2:32.94
51 80 KIRKOVA Maria 1986 BUL 2:33.26
52 77 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 2:33.39
53 68 DOEME Zsofia 1992 HUN 2:33.50
54 67 DUBOVSKA Martina 1992 CZE 2:34.57
55 45 PALIC Tea 1991 CRO 1:14.73
56 74 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena 1984 ARG 1:15.18
57 72 CHRYSTAL Lavinia 1989 AUS 1:15.35
58 81 GASUNA Lelde 1990 LAT 1:15.37
59 64 KLUS Aleksandra 1986 POL 1:15.41
60 78 TSIKLAURI Nino 1993 GEO 1:15.54
61 66 JARVIS Sarah 1986 NZE 1:15.94
62 61 BERECZ Anna 1988 HUN 1:15.95
63 83 NAREA Sandra-Elena 1988 ROU 1:16.67
64 85 CRACIUN Iulia Petruta 1988 ROU 1:16.80
65 82 VAN BUYNDER Isabel 1991 BEL 1:17.06
66 97 FIMBAUERE Liene 1989 LAT 1:17.83
67 86 KRONE Kristina 1990 PUR 1:17.93
68 88 VALCAREGGI Nicole 1991 GRE 1:18.19
69 100 FJELLVANG-SOELLING Sophie 1981 DAN 1:18.37
70 95 OETTL REYES Ornella 1991 PER 1:18.61
71 73 XIA Lina 1987 CHN 1:19.12
72 94 GRIGOREVA Kseniya 1987 UZB 1:19.16
73 87 DASDEMIR Tugba 1985 TUR 1:21.50
74 92 MADSEN Malene 1993 DAN 1:22.25
75 91 HIRSHFELD Yom 1991 ISR 1:22.87
76 75 BANCORA Salome 1993 ARG 1:23.08
77 93 KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie 1993 ISR 1:23.38
78 96 MARANO Chiara 1993 BRA 1:24.16
79 113 LIBAK NIELSEN Anne 1992 DAN 1:25.08
80 105 HELLNER Donata 1993 HUN 1:26.97
81 109 ZVOZNIKOVA Lida 1988 KGZ 1:27.17
82 103 HELLNER Szelina 1986 HUN 1:27.27
83 114 VOLKOVA Irina 1987 KGZ 1:29.73
84 106 BARANOVA Svetlana 1993 UZB 1:30.62
85 108 BARANOVA Tatjana 1993 UZB 1:31.81
86 110 KIADARBANDSARI Fatemeh 1982 IRA 1:32.16
87 107 KALHOR Ziba 1991 IRA 1:32.64
88 99 KALHOR Marjan 1988 IRA 1:34.94
89 112 KALHOR Mitra 1985 IRA 1:37.93
90 115 BAUER Laura 1993 RSA 1:42.19
91 111 EKMEKEJIAN Sarah 1991 LIB 1:42.22
DSQ2 56 BUEHLER Anna-Laura 1994 LIE
DSQ1 104 MAVRIDOU Paraskevi 1990 GRE
DSQ1 102 LIU Yu 1985 CHN
DSQ1 84 LIU Yang 1988 CHN
DNS2 7 HOELZL Kathrin 1984 GER
DNS1 98 KLEPIC Maja 1988 BIH
DNS1 18 SUTER Fabienne 1985 SUI
DNF2 69 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris 1990 ISL
DNF2 47 SCHAEDLER Vanessa 1990 LIE
DNF2 38 BUEHLER Rebecca 1992 LIE
DNF2 4 RIESCH Maria 1984 GER
DNF1 116 MAGHAKYAN Siranush 1992 ARM
DNF1 101 RALLI Sophia 1988 GRE
DNF1 90 QIN Xiyue 1988 CHN
DNF1 89 BENHENA Evija 1989 LAT
DNF1 79 QUIROGA Julietta 1988 ARG
DNF1 76 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin 1991 ISL
DNF1 71 PILAT Elizabeth 1992 AUS
DNF1 70 HARRISSON Maya 1992 BRA
DNF1 63 HERWERDEN VAN Michelle 1990 NED
DNF1 60 KMOCHOVA Tereza 1990 CZE
DNF1 57 PHELAN Brittany 1991 CAN
DNF1 54 GUTIERREZ Mireia 1988 AND
DNF1 53 CHRAPEK Karolina 1990 POL
DNF1 33 GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka 1987 POL


cacheid: 35365d97aa3fad477d27d174da6339d0