Slalom Herren (Offizielles Ergebnis)

Siegerehrung

Pos Startnr Name Jahr Land Gesamtzeit
1 2 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 1984 FRA 1:41.72
2 18 BYGGMARK Jens 1985 SWE 1:42.15
3 1 MOELGG Manfred 1982 ITA 1:42.33
4 14 MATT Mario 1979 AUT 1:42.54
5 8 COUSINEAU Julien 1981 CAN 1:42.59
6 25 YUASA Naoki 1983 JPN 1:42.68
7 16 DEVILLE Cristian 1981 ITA 1:42.78
8 6 KOSTELIC Ivica 1979 CRO 1:42.88
9 11 PRANGER Manfred 1978 AUT 1:43.03
10 5 MYHRER Andre 1983 SWE 1:43.22
11 10 BAECK Axel 1987 SWE 1:43.49
12 3 HARGIN Mattias 1985 SWE 1:43.59
13 20 VALENCIC Mitja 1978 SLO 1:43.63
14 22 IMBODEN Urs 1975 MDA 1:43.78
15 29 KASPER Nolan 1989 USA 1:43.83
16 28 TREJBAL Filip 1985 CZE 1:43.84
17 39 PINTURAULT Alexis 1991 FRA 1:43.91
18 33 DREIER Christoph 1981 AUT 1:44.02
19 17 LIGETY Ted 1984 USA 1:44.17
20 26 WHITE Trevor 1984 CAN 1:44.42
21 43 DOPFER Fritz 1987 GER 1:44.51
22 37 GROSS Stefano 1986 ITA 1:44.93
23 23 MYHRE Lars Elton 1984 NOR 1:45.57
24 51 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 1:45.64
25 30 MURISIER Justin 1992 SUI 1:47.28
26 34 ALBRECHT Kilian 1973 BUL 1:47.64
27 41 VOGEL Markus 1984 SUI 1:47.75
28 53 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke 1988 JPN 1:48.63
29 56 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG 1:49.38
30 75 ZUBCIC Filip 1993 CRO 1:50.48
31 59 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL 1:51.00
32 72 VIDOSA Roger 1984 AND 1:51.13
33 62 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen 1979 BEL 1:52.01
34 70 JENOT Olivier 1988 MON 1:53.11
35 63 RISHWORTH Mike 1987 AUS 1:53.75
36 79 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps 1992 LAT 1:56.12
37 19 GINI Marc 1984 SUI 1:56.74
38 21 SPENCE Brad 1984 CAN 1:56.75
39 44 KRYZL Krystof 1986 CZE 1:57.43
40 81 BONOU Nikos 1986 GRE 1:58.97
41 92 VIAL Christian 1984 DAN 2:00.06
42 89 LONGHI Jhonatan 1988 BRA 2:00.24
43 87 KOSIC Bojan 1990 MNE 2:02.82
44 91 SZEPESI Bertold 1990 HUN 2:03.03
45 94 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 2:03.06
46 90 VAKHNENKO Igor 1981 UKR 2:04.20
47 83 RUDIC Marko 1990 BIH 2:15.05
48 93 TURKSEVER Erdinc 1985 TUR 2:15.56
49 22 STEVENS Hugh 1986 AUS 1:45.75
50 12 MOLLIN Bart 1981 BEL 1:45.80
51 43 VIDOVIC Matej 1993 CRO 1:46.80
52 46 MEINERS Maarten 1992 NED 1:47.31
53 55 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 1:47.51
54 63 OEHRI Josef 1991 LIE 1:48.41
55 62 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 1:48.59
56 60 DEHARI Dardan 1990 MKD 1:49.33
57 125 LINDNER Georg 1983 MDA 1:52.02
58 73 GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri 1993 GEO 1:53.51
59 88 SIMSEK Emre 1987 TUR 1:55.41
60 95 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 1:59.04
61 75 KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos 1990 GRE 1:59.28
62 92 MAZALEUSKI Siarhei 1992 BLR 1:59.30
63 89 OETTL REYES Manfred 1993 PER 1:59.67
64 97 DUS Evgeny 1992 BLR 2:01.64
65 113 DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne 1987 DAN 2:01.77
66 105 VINCZE Akos 1978 HUN 2:02.62
67 98 BABIKOV Dmitriy 1990 UZB 2:05.64
68 109 STENE Nils-Henrik 1988 DAN 2:07.75
69 104 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus 1959 MEX 2:12.12
70 112 MANUKYAN Yura 1991 ARM 2:13.41
71 116 GIRST Patrick 1989 LUX 2:13.83
72 114 GHAZARYAN Arsen 1992 ARM 2:14.29
73 127 TRELEVSKI Andrey 1979 KGZ 2:17.12
74 108 FENIANOS Tarek 1990 LIB 2:21.63
75 121 KHACHATRYAN Davit 1992 ARM 2:25.73
76 122 NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame 1974 GHA 2:27.10
77 126 DYWILI Tsotane 1992 RSA 2:29.41
78 124 ROY Jean-Pierre 1963 HAI 2:55.17
DSQ1 98 VANDEPUT Virgile 1994 ISR
DNF2 99 VORONOV Artem 1993 UZB
DNF2 49 MALMSTROM Victor 1991 FIN
DNF2 46 HAUGEN Leif Kristian 1987 NOR
DNF2 40 HOERL Wolfgang 1983 AUT
DNF2 36 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO
DNF2 32 CHODOUNSKY David 1984 USA
DNF2 27 SASAKI Akira 1981 JPN
DNF2 13 NEUREUTHER Felix 1984 GER
DNF2 12 RAZZOLI Giuliano 1984 ITA
DNF2 4 HERBST Reinfried 1978 AUT
DNF1 100 NERSISYAN Arsen 1987 ARM
DNF1 97 HEATH Alexander 1978 RSA
DNF1 96 PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos 1993 CYP
DNF1 95 ZHANG Yuxin 1989 CHN
DNF1 88 ANGUITA Martin 1991 CHI
DNF1 86 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR
DNF1 85 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE
DNF1 84 KHUBER Martin 1992 KAZ
DNF1 82 BENIAIDZE Alex 1991 GEO
DNF1 80 NAN Ioan-Gabriel 1980 ROU
DNF1 78 RISTEVSKI Antonio 1989 MKD
DNF1 77 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE
DNF1 76 GRIFFIN Benjamin 1986 NZE
DNF1 74 CARRERAS Pol 1990 SPA
DNF1 73 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL
DNF1 71 GASTALDI Sebastiano 1991 ARG
DNF1 69 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 1984 SVK
DNF1 68 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya 1987 IRA
DNF1 67 PALONIEMI Santeri 1993 FIN
DNF1 66 LUITZ Stefan 1992 GER
DNF1 65 ROOIJ VAN Joery 1986 NED
DNF1 64 KIM Woo-Sung 1986 KOR
DNF1 61 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL
DNF1 60 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL
DNF1 58 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS
DNF1 57 SANDELL Marcus 1987 FIN
DNF1 55 RYDING David 1986 GBR
DNF1 54 KYUNG Sung-Hyun 1990 KOR
DNF1 52 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1984 RUS
DNF1 50 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1986 CRO
DNF1 48 VRABLIK Martin 1982 CZE
DNF1 47 BAXTER Noel 1981 GBR
DNF1 45 BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin 1980 ISL
DNF1 42 TISSOT Maxime 1986 FRA
DNF1 38 PALANDER Kalle 1977 FIN
DNF1 35 BRANDENBURG Will 1987 USA
DNF1 31 JANSRUD Kjetil 1985 NOR
DNF1 24 BANK Ondrej 1980 CZE
DNF1 15 JANYK Michael 1982 CAN
DNF1 9 MISSILLIER Steve 1984 FRA
DNF1 7 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1981 SUI
BDSQ2 83 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT
BDSQ2 78 DOLGYY Sergiy 1984 UKR
BDSQ1 48 TSAKNAKIS Alexandros 1986 GRE
BDSQ1 17 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK
BDNS2 41 POCCARD Marc 1989 AUS
BDNS1 118 TRELEVSKI Dmitry 1983 KGZ
BDNF2 128 GONCALVES Jorge 1968 POR
BDNF2 120 MARQUES Joao-Miguel 1992 POR
BDNF2 117 TRIERWEILER Ben 1988 LUX
BDNF2 115 HALMAGYI Zoltan 1995 HUN
BDNF2 111 SCOTT Peter 1990 RSA
BDNF2 110 MADSEN Nicolai 1991 DAN
BDNF2 107 LYONS Simon 1993 IRE
BDNF2 106 BARNETZ Niv 1994 ISR
BDNF2 103 SETUBAL Paulo E. 1988 BRA
BDNF2 102 MCKELVEY Nicholas 1991 IRE
BDNF2 101 EGEMBERDIEV Safar 1986 UZB
BDNF2 99 MC SHERA Shane 1990 IRE
BDNF2 96 LYNE Conor 1993 IRE
BDNF2 94 HUANG Haibin 1990 CHN
BDNF2 93 GUGLIELMINI Fabio 1994 BRA
BDNF2 91 BLUMS Kristaps 1992 LAT
BDNF2 85 MINIC Mladen 1993 MNE
BDNF2 82 CLARO Eugenio 1993 CHI
BDNF2 64 BROWN Callum 1994 AUS
BDNF2 53 VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote 1991 GEO
BDNF2 50 KUTLIK Matej 1991 SVK
BDNF2 44 KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad 1989 IRA
BDNF2 39 BARBU Alexandru 1987 ROU
BDNF2 38 TIR Omid 1984 IRA
BDNF2 36 CAFE Tim 1987 NZE
BDNF2 30 HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor 1990 ISL
BDNF2 29 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein 1985 IRA
BDNF2 21 ABRAMASHVILI Iason 1988 GEO
BDNF2 19 GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull 1989 ISL
BDNF1 130 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ
BDNF1 129 SPEELMAN Sive 1995 RSA
BDNF1 123 THAKUR Rajat 1994 IND
BDNF1 119 BORISOV Ivan 1979 KGZ
BDNF1 100 CARVALLO Nicolas 1991 CHI
BDNF1 90 LI Lei 1987 CHN
BDNF1 87 ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas 1992 CHI
BDNF1 80 TIAN Yuheng 1985 CHN
BDNF1 74 FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio 1992 ARG
BDNF1 70 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR
BDNF1 69 DAUGULIS Kaspars 1989 LAT
BDNF1 68 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR
BDNF1 56 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE
BDNF1 52 HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir 1991 ISL
BDNF1 42 VAN DEN BROECKE Robin 1992 BEL


cacheid: d15acb56f89970fd9b1a13878327ad2d