Super G Herren (Offizielles Ergebnis)

Siegerehrung

Pos Startnr Name Jahr Land Gesamtzeit
1 15 INNERHOFER Christof 1984 ITA 1:38.31
2 12 REICHELT Hannes 1980 AUT 1:38.91
3 19 KOSTELIC Ivica 1979 CRO 1:39.03
4 18 CUCHE Didier 1974 SUI 1:39.34
5 21 RAICH Benjamin 1978 AUT 1:39.65
6 8 BAUMANN Romed 1986 AUT 1:39.79
7 16 JANKA Carlo 1986 SUI 1:40.03
8 9 HEEL Werner 1982 ITA 1:40.13
9 14 FILL Peter 1982 ITA 1:40.34
10 13 THEAUX Adrien 1984 FRA 1:40.44
11 17 WALCHHOFER Michael 1975 AUT 1:40.51
12 11 MILLER Bode 1977 USA 1:41.06
13 27 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan 1981 SUI 1:41.12
14 24 FORD Tommy 1989 USA 1:41.21
15 25 MARSAGLIA Matteo 1985 ITA 1:41.26
16 4 JERMAN Andrej 1978 SLO 1:41.35
17 45 BANK Ondrej 1980 CZE 1:41.36
18 23 GANONG Travis 1988 USA 1:41.49
19 43 THOMSEN Benjamin 1987 CAN 1:41.92
20 28 SPORN Andrej 1981 SLO 1:42.20
21 35 SANDER Andreas 1989 GER 1:42.40
22 1 GORZA Ales 1980 SLO 1:42.45
23 5 JAERBYN Patrik 1969 SWE 1:42.49
24 48 OLSSON Matts 1988 SWE 1:42.55
25 3 FREY Thomas 1984 FRA 1:42.81
26 40 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko 1986 CRO 1:43.15
27 47 ZUEV Stepan 1988 RUS 1:43.63
28 55 KARLSEN Truls Ove 1975 NOR 1:44.01
29 57 VIDOSA Roger 1984 AND 1:44.84
30 61 GEORGIEV Georgi 1987 BUL 1:45.23
31 51 CAFE Tim 1987 NZE 1:45.24
32 41 GRIFFIN Benjamin 1986 NZE 1:45.63
33 56 KINDLE Nicola 1991 LIE 1:46.75
34 58 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 1:46.81
35 68 ZAKURDAEV Igor 1987 KAZ 1:47.12
36 66 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 1:48.26
37 63 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 1:48.29
38 65 LAIKERT Igor 1991 BIH 1:48.43
39 60 KOSHKIN Dmitriy 1986 KAZ 1:49.07
40 73 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 1:49.79
41 69 PIMENOV Taras 1984 KAZ 1:51.04
DNS1 0 GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri 1993 GEO
DNS1 0 BERTRAND Yannick 1980 FRA
DNF1 0 BALDWIN TJ 1990 GBR
DNF1 0 CHONGAROV Nikola 1989 BUL
DNF1 0 GRUENENFELDER Tobias 1977 SUI
DNF1 0 PINTURAULT Alexis 1991 FRA
DNF1 0 GUAY Erik 1981 CAN
DNF1 0 FAARUP Christoffer 1992 DAN
DNF1 0 CHERNICHENKO Pavel 1986 KAZ
DNF1 0 SYROVATKA Mark 1989 CZE
DNF1 0 LINDNER Georg 1983 MDA
DNF1 0 DEFLORIAN Mirko 1980 MDA
DNF1 0 ROMAR Andreas 1989 FIN
DNF1 0 KHOROSHILOV Alexander 1984 RUS
DNF1 0 ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin 1989 AND
DNF1 0 SVINDAL Aksel Lund 1982 NOR
DNF1 0 STECHERT Tobias 1985 GER
DNF1 0 KRIZAJ Andrej 1986 SLO
DNF1 0 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier 1980 ARG
DNF1 0 VILETTA Sandro 1986 SUI
DNF1 0 DRAKE Ed 1986 GBR
DNF1 0 SAMSAL Dalibor 1985 CRO
DNF1 0 OLSSON Hans 1984 SWE
DNF1 0 TERRA Ferran 1987 SPA
DNF1 0 LIGETY Ted 1984 USA
DNF1 0 SIROKI Tin 1987 CRO
DNF1 0 DE LA CUESTA Paul 1988 SPA
DNF1 0 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 1984 SVK
DNF1 0 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL
DNF1 0 JANSRUD Kjetil 1985 NOR
DNF1 0 HUDEC Jan 1981 CAN
DNF1 0 ZAHROBSKY Petr 1980 CZE


cacheid: c12e1d20ce1f0f6f309c82332e4da6c3